Azalea Ilam Orange

Bright orange flowers in early November. Shelter from wind. NO LIME. Ht 1.5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Ilam Orange

Common Name: Cutting grown Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL IOR ST

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back