Cornus florida Cherokee Sunset

Dark green leaves edged lemon yellow in summer. Brilliant autumn colour. Ht 2.5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Cornus florida Cherokee Sunset

Common Name: Dogwood

Plant Code: CORN CHES 25

Grade (other sizes): 75 cm

Container: 25

Height: 2.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back