Aquilegia can. Little Lanterns

A dwarf selection with small orange-red flowers with a yellow centre. Performs well in sun, in bright dappled shade or part day sun. Ht 30cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Aquilegia can. Little Lanterns

Common Name: Dwarf Columbines

Plant Code: AQUI LIT 140

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 007

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Orange Red

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back