Delphinium grand. Blue Pygmy

Deep blue gentian coloured flowers on a dwarf compact plant to 40cm tall.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Delphinium grand. Blue Pygmy

Common Name: Dwarf Delphinium

Plant Code: DELP GRAB 140

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.40 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Dwarf Delphinium

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back