Erica x darleyensis Furzey

Dark green foliage with dark rose purple bell flowers in winter. Ht 30cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Erica x darleyensis Furzey

Common Name: E. D. Cherry Stevens

Plant Code: ERIC FUR 175

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

E. D. Cherry Stevens
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back