Erica x darleyensis Silver Beads

Neatly rounded plant with deep glossy green foliage and silver white flowers in winter. Ht 30cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Erica x darleyensis Silver Beads

Common Name: (E. d. Silberschmeize)

Plant Code: ERIC SIL 175

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Ground Cover

Hardiness: 8

(E. d. Silberschmeize)
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back