Pear William's Bon Chretien

An excellent dual purpose Pear. Pollinator Winter Nelis or Packham's Triumph. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Pear William's Bon Chretien

Common Name: Eating Pear

Plant Code: PYRU WIL 6

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 6

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back