Ligularia Martian Invader

Large crested green leaves with tints of pink and grey. Likes cool shade. Ht. 60cm.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Ligularia Martian Invader

Common Name: Elephant Ears

Plant Code: LIGU MAR 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Perennial

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back