Lavandula x intermedia Bogong

Large heads of deep purple blue flowers in summer. Plant in a sunny position. Ht 50cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Lavandula x intermedia Bogong

Common Name: English Lavender

Plant Code: LAVA BOG 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back