Rhodo Beau Brummel

Dark red flowers on a compact bush in Nov. NO LIME. Ht 1.25cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Beau Brummel

Common Name: (Essex Scarlet x facetum)

Plant Code: RHOD BEA 250

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back