Morus European Black

Attractive fruiting tree, easy to grow and maintain. Produces long black berries. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Morus European Black

Common Name: European Black Mulberry

Plant Code: MORU BLA 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

European Black Mulberry
Your plant

$32.99 BUY NOW!

Back