Azalea Ward's Ruby

Deep ruby red flowers in spring. Evergreen ruby red foliage in winter. Ht 60cm.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Ward's Ruby

Common Name: Evergreen Azalea

Plant Code: AZALE WAR 175

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Evergreen Azalea
Evergreen Azalea

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back