Azalea Addy Wery

Small evergreen shrub with orange/red flowers and very attractive red foliage in winter.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Addy Wery

Common Name: Evergreen Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL ADW 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Orange Red

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back