Azalea Kirin

A compact bush which covers itself with pink flowers in spring. Ht. 30cm. Evergreen. (Kurume)

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Kirin

Common Name: Evergreen Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL KIR 140

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back