Azalea Rose Queen

Dainty double pink flowers in spring. Evergreen. NO LIME. Likes shelter. Ht. 50cm.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Rose Queen

Common Name: Evergreen Azalea

Plant Code: AZALE ROQ 6L

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness:

Evergreen Azalea

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back