Rhodo Titian Beauty

Plant has a neat compact habit. Flowers of turkey red in late mid season. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Titian Beauty

Common Name: (Fabia x yakushimanum)

Plant Code: RHOD TIT OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Fabia x yakushimanum)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back