Acer campestre

Yellow to red foliage in autumn. A medium sized tree.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer campestre

Common Name: FIELD MAPLE

Plant Code: ACER CAM 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back