Abies grandis

Large hardy tree for shelter or specimen.. Dark Green foliaged conifer. Ht 5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies grandis

Common Name: Fir

Plant Code: ABIE GRA 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Conifer

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back