Cornus Eddie's White Wonder

A superb small tree producing large creamy white flowers in spring. Good orange and red autumn colour. Plant in a sunny sheltered garden. AGM.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Cornus Eddie's White Wonder

Common Name: (florida x nuttallii)

Plant Code: CORN EDD 25

Grade (other sizes): 180 cm

Container: 25

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Tree

Hardiness: 8

(florida x nuttallii)
(florida x nuttallii)

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back