Prunus Shidare Sakura

Pendulous spreading branches with beautiful bright pink fully double flowers providing a stunning spring display. Bold Autumn display. Ideal focal point or specimen tree for all size gardens. 2m x 2m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus Shidare Sakura

Common Name: Flowering Cherry

Plant Code: PRUN SHID 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back