Prunus Pink Perfection

Double bright rosy pink flowers in spring. Plant in well drained soil. Ht.3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus Pink Perfection

Common Name: Flowering Cherry

Plant Code: PRUN PIN 25

Grade (other sizes): 280 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back