Rhodo Autumn Gold

Flowers apricot, shaded pink in Nov. Tolerates sun. NO LIME. Evergreen. Ht 2m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Autumn Gold

Common Name: (fortunei x Fabia)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD AUT ST

Grade (other sizes): C cm

Container: ST

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back