Viburnum farreri Nanum

Bronze young foliage in spring and pink scented flowers in late winter. Hardy dwarf compact shrub. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Viburnum farreri Nanum

Common Name: (Fragrans)

Plant Code: VIBU FARN ST

Grade (other sizes): 130 STD cm

Container: ST

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back