Azara serrata

Small lanced shaped green leaves and fluffy yellow flowers in spring. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Azara serrata

Common Name: From Paraguay

Plant Code: AZAR SER 175

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back