Aruncus dioicus kamtschaticus

White plumes of flowers in summer with large cut leaves. Likes moist soils. Ht. 1.5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Aruncus dioicus kamtschaticus

Common Name: Goatsbeard

Plant Code: ARUN DIO 140

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 140

Height: 50.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back