Cedrus atlantica Aurea

A handsome tree for lawn or garden. Best with some shade when young. Conifer. Ht. 4m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cedrus atlantica Aurea

Common Name: Golden Atlas Cedar

Plant Code: CEDR ATA 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back