Pseudolarix amabilis

Bright green leaves, turning a brilliant yellow in Autumn.Has distinctive cones resembling a small globe artichoke. Ht 10m . Deciduous

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pseudolarix amabilis

Common Name: Golden Larch

Plant Code: PSE LAR 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back