Koelreuteria paniculata

Long cut leaves in summer and brilliant yellow autumn colour. Yellow flowers in summer. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Koelreuteria paniculata

Common Name: Golden Rain Tree

Plant Code: KOEL PAN 9

Grade (other sizes): 140 cm

Container: 9L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Golden Rain Tree
Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back