Rhodo President Roosevelt

Red and white flowers in Oct. Green and yellow variegated leaves. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo President Roosevelt

Common Name: Grafted Plants

Plant Code: RHOD PRES OG

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Red White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back