Prunus Tai Haku

Very large single white flowers, rich coppery-red young leaves, small fruit for birds. 8m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus Tai Haku

Common Name: Great White Cherry

Plant Code: PRUN TAI STD 25

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25

Height: 8.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back