Rhodo Vulcan's Flame

Bright red flowers (October) on a vigorous rather compact plant. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.Limited Stock!

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Vulcan's Flame

Common Name: (griersonianum x mars)

Plant Code: RHOD VULF OG

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

(griersonianum x mars)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back