Rhodo Diane Titcomb

A shrub of large foliage and fine trusses of white flowers with pink edging in Oct. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Diane Titcomb

Common Name: (griffithianum x)

Plant Code: RHOD DIAN ST

Grade (other sizes): 3-4yr cm

Container: ST

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(griffithianum x)

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back