Rhodo White Pearl

Pink buds opening white with crimson speckles in throat in Oct. NO LIME. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo White Pearl

Common Name: (griffithianum x maximum)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD WHIP P6

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: P6

Height: 2.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back