Hosta u. Albo-marginata (Thomas Hogg)

Leaves cream and green in summer. Prefers shade. Hardy ground cover.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Hosta u. Albo-marginata (Thomas Hogg)

Common Name: H. undulata variety

Plant Code: HOST UALB 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back