Crataegus o. Rosea Flore Pleno

Flowers double pink in late spring. Very hardy small tree. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Crataegus o. Rosea Flore Pleno

Common Name: Hawthorn

Plant Code: CRAT ROS 25

Grade (other sizes): 4.0 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back