Hebe Tapanui

ON SALE!

Blue Mountain Nurseries cross. A compact green bush with pale blue flowers in autumn. Ht. 90cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Hebe Tapanui

Common Name: Hebe franciscana x albicans

Plant Code: HEBE TAP 007

Grade (other sizes): 15 cm

Container: 7

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back