Ilex a. J.C. Van Tol

Dark green leaves, almost spineless. Red berries in winter. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Ilex a. J.C. Van Tol

Common Name: Holly

Plant Code: ILEX JCV 6

Grade (other sizes): 80 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back