Gleditsia Ruby Lace

Bronze to ruby red new growths turning brilliant red in autumn. Likes sunny welldrained soils. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Gleditsia Ruby Lace

Common Name: Honey Locust

Plant Code: GLED RUB 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back