Asplenium 'Maori Princess'

Hybrid of A oblongifolium x A bulbiferum Handsome durable fern with deep glossy green foliage

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Asplenium 'Maori Princess'

Common Name: Hybrid Hen and Chicken Fern

Plant Code: ASPL MAP 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

 Hybrid Hen and Chicken Fern
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back