Rosa Memorial Day

Unusual orchid pink frilled edged blooms of larger size, filled with super strong old rose fragrance. Upright growth. Award Winner. (PVR)

Plant Type:

Botanical Name: Rosa Memorial Day

Common Name: HYBRID TEA

Plant Code: 1 ROSA MEMO

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

HYBRID TEA

$44.99 BUY NOW!

Back