Rosa Heaven Scent

Luscious, heady fragrance oozes from every pore of this perfectly formed lilac-blue flower. A fantastic rose in an extremely popular colour. (PVR)

Plant Type:

Botanical Name: Rosa Heaven Scent

Common Name: HYBRID TEA STD

Plant Code: ROSA HEAS

Grade (other sizes): STD cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Lavender

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

HYBRID TEA STD

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back