Azalea Goyet

Large vivid double red Azalea.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Goyet

Common Name: Indica Type

Plant Code: AZAL GOY 140

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Indica Type
Your plant

$17.99 BUY NOW!

Back