Hedera helix Conglomerata nana

Dense slow growing form with rigid stems

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Hedera helix Conglomerata nana

Common Name: Ivy

Plant Code: HEDE CON 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back