Polemonium caeruleum Filigree Skies

Exquisite double split eaves - like fern fronds - and clusters of blue flowers. Strong stems. Growing to 50cm x 40cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Polemonium caeruleum Filigree Skies

Common Name: Jacob's Ladder

Plant Code: POLE SKI 140

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 007

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back