Larix kaempferi Pendula

A very gracefull weeping tree with reddish shoots and green leaves. Hardy conifer. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Larix kaempferi Pendula

Common Name: Japanese Larch

Plant Code: LARI KAEP 25

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back