Acer palmatum O'kagami

Bright dark red foliage in summer turning scarlet in autumn. Small upright tree. Shelter from wind. Ht 2.5m. D

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum O'kagami

Common Name: Japanese Maple

Plant Code: ACER OKA 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back