Primula jap. Millers Crimson

ON SALE!

Red/Crimson flowers in spring. Plant in a shaded moist garden. Hardy. Ht. 50cm.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Primula jap. Millers Crimson

Common Name: Japanese Primrose

Plant Code: PRIM JAPM 007

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 007

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Japanese Primrose

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back