Viburnum japonicum

Leathery dark green glossy leaves. A hardy compact bush easily grown. Ht. 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Viburnum japonicum

Common Name: Japanese Viburnum

Plant Code: VIBU JAP 6

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back