Chaenomeles Chochuragaki

Large double salmon-orange flowers in early spring. Vigorous. Ht. 1.5m. Will grow against a wall.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Chaenomeles Chochuragaki

Common Name: JAPONICA

Plant Code: CHAE CHO 175

Grade (other sizes): 80 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

JAPONICA
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back