Kunzea ericoides

NZ Native colonizing species . Great for shelter . 3M

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Kunzea ericoides

Common Name: Kanuka

Plant Code: KUNZ ERIC OLV

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: OLV

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$9.99 BUY NOW!

Back